Is WHITE CREAM CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SALT.
Check WHITE CREAM CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CREAM CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping


