Is WHITE CREAMY TOASTED COCONUT CLUSTERS, WHITE CREAMY TOASTED COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CACAO FAT, PUFFED RICE, COCONUT, RICE FLOUR, DEMERARA, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check WHITE CREAMY TOASTED COCONUT CLUSTERS, WHITE CREAMY TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping