Is WHITE CREME MINI PRETZELS, WHITE CREME Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SWEET DAIRY WHEY, LACTOSE, MILK FAT, BUTTERMILK, SODIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONOITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, MALT (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, YEAST, SODA.
Check WHITE CREME MINI PRETZELS, WHITE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CREME MINI PRETZELS, WHITE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


