Is WHITE CREME PEANUT BUTTER HEART, WHITE CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SHEA OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL]; PEANUTS; NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; DEXTROSE; LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA BUTTER; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL; PALM OIL]; SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); CORNSTARCH; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; PGPR, EMULSIFIER.
Check WHITE CREME PEANUT BUTTER HEART, WHITE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CREME PEANUT BUTTER HEART, WHITE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


