Is White Distilled Vinegar - 128oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity.
Check White Distilled Vinegar - 128oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Distilled Vinegar - 128oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Distilled Vinegar - 128oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


