Is WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY).
Check WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDipping


