Is WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar Reduced With Water To 5% Acidity

Check WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing