Is WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar Reduced With Water To 5% Acidity

Check WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing