Is WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR AND FILTERED WATER.
Check WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad


