Is WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR 5%. GRAIN AND WATER DILUTED TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping