Is WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, REDUCED WITH WATER TO A UNIFORM STRENGTH OF 50 GRAIN.

Check WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading