Is White Distilled Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar (Reduced With Water To 5% Acidity)
Check White Distilled Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Distilled Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Distilled Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


