Is White Dough Balls Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached White Flour, Filtered Water, Yeast, Salt, Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Canola Shortening (Palm And Modified Palm Oil), Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes

Check White Dough Balls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Dough Balls is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCooking