Is White Extra Soft Bread Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour [Includes Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)], Water, Durum Wheat Semolina (3%), Yeast, Vegetable Oil, White Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Soy Flour, Bread Improver [Includes Emulsifiers (471, 472e, 481), Acidity Regulators (260, 270), Anticaking Agent (170)].

Check White Extra Soft Bread Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking