Is White Farmhouse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Yeast, Salt, Soya Flour, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Fat), Spirit Vinegar, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid

Check White Farmhouse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunch
Tree Nut Free? White Farmhouse | Spoonful