Is WHITE FRENCH DRESSING, WHITE FRENCH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, ONION*, SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, CULTURED WHEY, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN ROSEMARY, SPICE.
Check WHITE FRENCH DRESSING, WHITE FRENCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE FRENCH DRESSING, WHITE FRENCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


