Is WHITE GARLIC MARINADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, GARLIC, WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, RED BELL PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check WHITE GARLIC MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE GARLIC MARINADE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingMeal PrepDipping