Is WHITE GLAZE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (""ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODEINA P.G.I."").
Check WHITE GLAZE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE GLAZE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingSalad


