Is White Glo Charcoal Deep Stain Remover Oat Free?
Ingredients
calcium carbonate, aqua (water), glycerin, sorbitol, silica, aroma (flavour), sodium lauryl sulphate, carboxymethyl hydroxyethylcellulose, chondrus crispus (carrageenan), charcoal powder, ci 77891 (titanium dioxide), sodium saccharin, rosa canina fruit oil, sodium monofluorophosphate, contains sodium monofluorophosphate 0,76% w/w (1,000 ppm f)
Check White Glo Charcoal Deep Stain Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Glo Charcoal Deep Stain Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
White Glo Charcoal Deep Stain Remover is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Paste


