Is WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FRESHNESS).
Check WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


