Is WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FRESHNESS).
Check WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


