Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check WHITE GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? WHITE GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPE | Spoonful