Is WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING WATER, WHITE GRAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID.

Check WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING WATER, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING WATER, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go