Is WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING WATER, WHITE GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID.
Check WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING WATER, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING WATER, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING WATER, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


