Is White greek plant-based block Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wasser, 29% Kokosöl, Stärke, modifizierte Stärke, Verdickungsmittel (Agar-Agar), Sonnenblumenprotein, Kartoffelprotein, jodiertes Speisesalz (enthält Kaliumjodat), Säureregulator (Glucono-delta-Lacton). Kann Spuren von Gluten, Soja, Sellerie, Senf, Sesam und Schalenfrüchten enthalten.

Check White greek plant-based block against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing