Is White Hamburger Buns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Whole Wheat Flour, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Soybean Oil, Salt, Calcium Sulfate, Ca
Check White Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Hamburger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


