Is White Hominy Grits (8 oz, Zin: 526657) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Grits (Enriched, Not Degermed)

Check White Hominy Grits (8 oz, Zin: 526657) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Hominy Grits (8 oz, Zin: 526657) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep