Is WHITE HORSERADISH, WHITE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH, VINEGAR AND SALT.
Check WHITE HORSERADISH, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE HORSERADISH, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


