Is White Hot Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made In Vermont By Benito With: Vermont Grown Organic Bhut Jolokia Ghost Peppers, Fresh Onions, Fresh Garlic, Organic Ginger, Lime Juice, Organic White Vinegar

Check White Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking