Is White House 100% Apple Juice, from Concentrate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check White House 100% Apple Juice, from Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White House 100% Apple Juice, from Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep