Is White House Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6 Pk, 4.0 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water.
Check White House Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6 Pk, 4.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White House Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6 Pk, 4.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White House Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6 Pk, 4.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast


