Is White House Apple Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Erythorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)
Check White House Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White House Apple Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White House Apple Sauce is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingToppingGarnishing


