Is White House Apple Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Erythorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check White House Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White House Apple Sauce is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingToppingGarnishing