Is WHITE HOUSE, BREAD & BUTTER RECIPE CANNING VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POLYSORBATE 80,
Check WHITE HOUSE, BREAD & BUTTER RECIPE CANNING VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE HOUSE, BREAD & BUTTER RECIPE CANNING VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


