Is White House Old Fashioned Flavor Apple Butter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Spices.

Check White House Old Fashioned Flavor Apple Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White House Old Fashioned Flavor Apple Butter is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping