Is White House Vinegar, Apple Cider Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar And Water.
Check White House Vinegar, Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White House Vinegar, Apple Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing


