Is White House Vinegar, White Distilled Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Ripened Grains And Pure Water.

Check White House Vinegar, White Distilled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing