Is White Hulless Microwave Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Pepper Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Fd&c Yellow Lake5, Fd&c Yellow Lake6, Beta Carotene For Color
Check White Hulless Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Hulless Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


