Is WHITE JASMINE RICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ORGANIC WHITE JASMINE RICE.

Check WHITE JASMINE RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? WHITE JASMINE RICE | Spoonful