Is White Jordan Almonds (1 Pound Bag) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Flour, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Blue No, 1 Lake, Fd&c Yellow No, 5 Lake, Fd&c Yellow No, 6 Lake, Fd&c Red No, 40 Lake, Fd&c Blue No, 2 Lake), Carnauba Wax, K

Check White Jordan Almonds (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Jordan Almonds (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing