Is WHITE JORDAN ALMONDS CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX).
Check WHITE JORDAN ALMONDS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE JORDAN ALMONDS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


