Is White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors & Colors, Blue 2 Titanium Dioxide & Carnauba Wax Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts
Check White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


