Is White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- flour
flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors & Colors, Blue 2 Titanium Dioxide & Carnauba Wax Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts
Check White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
White Jordan Almonds Thin Sugar Coating Large Super Fine Premium 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


