Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Kidney Bean Phase2, Veggie Caps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule, Cellulose

Check White Kidney Bean Phase2, Veggie Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Kidney Bean Phase2, Veggie Caps is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? White Kidney Bean Phase2, Veggie Caps | Spoonful