Is White King Champ-O-Rado Chocolate Rice Porridge Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Glutinous Rice, Cornstarch, Cocoa Powder, Disodium Phosphate (E339) as Antioxidant, Tricalcium Phosphate (E341(iii)) as Anti-caking agent, Iodized Salt.

Check White King Champ-O-Rado Chocolate Rice Porridge Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep