Is White large wraps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour [contains vitamins (thiamin, folic acid)], water, vegetable oil, rice flour, wheat fibre (1412), humectant (422), sugar, wheat gluten, emulsifiers (471, 481), preservatives (281,200), thickeners (412, 415), raising agents (500,450,341), acidity regulator (297), lodised salt, deactivated yeast,

Check White large wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralSavorySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichOn The GoLunchSnacking