Is WHITE LIGHTNING BELGIAN WHITE CHOCOLATE, ROASTED CASHEWS, FRESH LEMON ZEST, GINGER, SEA SALT CHOCOLATE, WHITE LIGHTNING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, (NON-GMO) SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), ROASTED CASHEWS, CRYSTALLIZED GINGER (GINGER, CANE SUGAR), FRESH LEMON ZEST, SEA SALT.

Check WHITE LIGHTNING BELGIAN WHITE CHOCOLATE, ROASTED CASHEWS, FRESH LEMON ZEST, GINGER, SEA SALT CHOCOLATE, WHITE LIGHTNING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyCitrus
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing