Is WHITE LIGHTNING TOPICAL SCALP REVITALIZING SERUM - 100ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Virgin Olive Oil Rosemary Cherry Bark Nettle Yarrow Marshmallow Root Comfrey Oak Bark Black Walnut Chickweed & Spring Horsetail Essential Oils Of: Eucalyptus, Rosemary, Clary Sage & Basil Polysorbate80, Jojoba Oil, Biotin/niacin/folic Acid, Vitamin E Oil, Cystine/cysteine & Grapefruit Seed Extract
Check WHITE LIGHTNING TOPICAL SCALP REVITALIZING SERUM - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE LIGHTNING TOPICAL SCALP REVITALIZING SERUM - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
WHITE LIGHTNING TOPICAL SCALP REVITALIZING SERUM - 100ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky


