Is White Lily Flour, Self Rising, Pre-Sifted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt.
Check White Lily Flour, Self Rising, Pre-Sifted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Lily Flour, Self Rising, Pre-Sifted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Lily Flour, Self Rising, Pre-Sifted is available at 3 retailers
AmazonIGAWalmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


