Is WHITE LOAVES, WHITE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEAT GLUTEN, POWDERED CELLULOSE, FLAX FLOUR, STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, GUAR GUM.
Check WHITE LOAVES, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE LOAVES, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


